26118-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Lund: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Optics Components for the MicroMAX Beamline
Referensnummer: V 2019/1944
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Optics components for the MicroMAX beamline, in various complete units including vacuum, radiation safety and diagnostics components.
Scope
We are asking for tenders for the design, manufacturing, testing, installation support, and delivery of optical components for the MicroMAX beamline at the MAX IV 3 GeV storage ring.
Tenders for any subset of packages ‘MicroMAX 1’, ‘MicroMAX 2’, ‘MicroMAX 3’, ‘MicroMAX 4’, and ‘MicroMAX 5’ are welcome. Note however that prices must be given for each individual package. Prices can also be given for any combination of the packages.