261762-2018 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Laboratorietjänster
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework agreement Laboratory services
Referensnummer: 17FMV7920
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71900000 Laboratorietjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurement is includes testing of materials, guidance and support during product development, procurement and quality control of FMV´s products.
Examples of tasks that could occur during the contract period:
— Testing of requirements on products, such as tender samples, pre-production samples and production deliveries,
— Testing and analyzing of chemical content relative to limit values, for example in the REACH Directive, Oeko-Tex Standard 100 or equivalent environmental labels,
— Guidance and support during development of technical specifications, for example discussions regarding suitable requirement levels and test methods,
— Guidance and support during evaluation of tenderers documentation in connection with tender samples.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen