263484-2017 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Generatoraggregat med kompressionständningsmotorer
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
GENSET 35 kVA 400 Hz RBS.
Referensnummer: 410191
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31121100 Generatoraggregat med kompressionständningsmotorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This acquisition concerns 12 generator sets för Power supply of 416 V 400 Hz.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
This acquisition concerns a purchase of a generator set for power supply of 416 V 400 Hz loads for the Swedish Armed Forces, and includes trailer, documentation, training and spares. The denomination of the supply is GENSET (GS).
The acquisition also includes purchase of modification sets for configuration of present GS 35kVA 400Hz, 416/240V to 400Hz 200V.