SVT and UR has a need for all kinds of camera equipment. To meet the needs of camera equipment, accessories and related services, SVT implements this contract by a supplier of the camera equipment and accessories.
Camera equipment is a large and broad product group. The products are delivered in many different forms — as one piece, as separate items for mounting together.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 31440000 Batterier, 32000000 Radio-, televisions-, kommuniktions- och telekommunikationsutrustning samt tillhörande utrustning, 32333200 Videokameror, 32342100 Hörlurar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen