See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: NP/2024/DPR/240283 - Coordination of the European Union Invasive Bacterial Diseases Laboratory Network (IBD LabNet)
Beskrivning: Coordination of the European Union Invasive Bacterial Diseases Laboratory Network (IBD LabNet) This is the launch of "negotiated procedure without prior publication of a CN" (a so called "exceptional NP") following a failed open call OJ/2023/DPR/26097 (one tender was received but not suitable so will now launch an exceptional NP with this tenderer). The original procurement documents have not been substantially altered.
Intern identifierare: ECDC/2024/NP/0016
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85100000 Hälsovårdstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001