2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Two photon FLIM microscope system
Beskrivning: The division needs this microscope, as it exists only in three in the world. One in USA, one in Israel, and one in Japan. Two photon FLIM microscope is the only way to simultaneously measure specific protein activities and to photo-activate proteins in live brain.
Intern identifierare: 2-1809/2024
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Specification of requirements
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Administrativa krav