2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: 202408UR Scheduling system for production personnel and equipment
Beskrivning: UR produces video and audio content and is also a broadcaster. We are looking for a system designed for personnel and resource scheduling in the media production industry specifically. The system must feature media industry terminology and address production planning within the media industry specifically. Furthermore, the system’s core focus must be scheduling of personnel and equipment, and the coordination and overview of these, rather than project management and project management in a wider sense.
Intern identifierare: 24/51
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48330000 Programvara för schemaläggning och produktivitet
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000