271222-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Tillbehör till meteorologiska instrument
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Call for Tenders Regarding Air Quality Monitoring Stations and Laboratory Equipment for the Project Support Bosnia and Herzegovina in Improving Air Quality and Air Quality Management
Referensnummer: NV-03855-20
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38128000 Tillbehör till meteorologiska instrument
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Environmental Agency invites to the purpose of this procurement is to procure 4 new mobile monitoring stations for Bosnia and Herzegovina, in addition to laboratory instruments.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen