271340-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Seismisk utrustning – Framework Agreement for Leasing of Geophysical Seismic Equipment
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelFramework Agreement for Leasing of Geophysical Seismic Equipment
BeskrivningSGU are requesting tenders to meet the need to rent a marine seismic acquisition system such as streamers, compressors, etc We're aiming on a four-year framework agreement.
Typ av förfarandeFörhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38293000 Seismisk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:110217:Lot:1