273828-2018 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för auktioner
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of Framework Agreement regarding Auction Consulting Services
Referensnummer: 18-7196
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
72212470 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för auktioner
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The scope of the framework agreement is to assist PTS in services related to spectrum auctions, including, but not limited to, auction theory, market analysis, spectrum valuation and auction design. The Framework agreement also concerns services for designing, developing, implementing and operating spectrum auctions over the public internet and services adjacent to spectrum auctions such as developing software to conduct online auctions, securing network safety for running the auction etc.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
48470000 Programvara för auktioner, 79342400 Auktionstjänster, 79342410 Elektronisk auktion
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen