276891-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Försäljning av fastigheter
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Contract Regard Real Estate Agent in Lusaka
Referensnummer: 1720/20
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
70123000 Försäljning av fastigheter
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the procurement is to contract a real estate agent who will be NPBS's representative when selling the property that is located in Lubu Road in Lusaka.
The real estate agent should have overall responsibility for the entire sales process. The selected tenderer must have documented experience of all the activities relevant to the sale of properties.
NPBS intends to sign an agreement with one real estate agent company.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen