Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
NEW Complementary Equipment for LTU DEPICT lab and Human Health and Activity Lab
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement is intented for complementary equipment in LTU's 2 existing laboratories, the Depict lab and the Human Health and Activity lab (H2Al). The procurement is separated into 2 sub-divisions and contains the following product categories:
Part A
— eye tracking.
Part B
— EEG,
— GSR/EMG,
— consumables,
Tenders can be submitted for one or 2 sub-areas.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.1.
NEW Complementary equipment for LTU Depict lab and Human Health and Activity Lab
Del nr: 1
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
— consumables.