279126-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Detektions- och analysutrustning
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Call for Tenders Regarding Air Quality Monitoring Stations and Laboratory Equipment for the Project Support Bosnia and Herzegovina in Improving Air Quality and Air Quality Management
Referensnummer: NV-03855-20
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Environmental Agency invites to the purpose of this procurement is to procure 4 new mobile monitoring stations for Bosnia and Herzegovina, in addition to labratory instruments.