282344-2019 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Detektorer
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Infrared Detectors to be used together with the Scientific Instrument HeSP at the Swedish 1-m Solar Telescope on La Palma
Referensnummer: SU-401-0002-19
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38431000 Detektorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
High quality and performance detectors for infrared light for an instrument for measuring the magnetic field of the sun by observing spectral lines in a wavelength region around 1.1 micrometers at the Swedish 1-m Solar Telescope, SST.