See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Drinking water pilot at Reco Lab
Beskrivning: This procurement is for a drinking water pilot at Reco Lab involves setting up a comprehensive water treatment system within one or two 20-fot shipping containers. This system will include several key treatment steps like ultra filtration, activated carbon filters, and a UV unit, designed to ensure drinking water quality. The setup must operate autonomously, with minimal manual supervision and integrate with existing control systems. The pilot should treat 50-100 m3/day of pretreated graywater.
Intern identifierare: 24/00087
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Drinking water pilot at Reco Lab