2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Meeting Equipment & Digital Signage
Beskrivning: Vattenfall AB, hereinafter referred to as “Vattenfall”, is in the process of re-contracting the delivery and associated services for Meeting Equipment and Digital Signage, which includes video hardware related to conference rooms, displays, projectors and associated peripherals. The contract scope will cover associated services like warranty, logistics to Vattenfall sites, installation, asset management and waste management.
Intern identifierare: T79535
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, televisions-, kommuniktions- och telekommunikationsutrustning samt tillhörande utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30000000 Kontorsmaskiner, datorer samt kontors- och datorutrustning, utom möbler och programvara, 51000000 Installation (utom programvara)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000