2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Procurement of SWIFT Service Bureau Services
Beskrivning: The subject of the Procurement is the provision of SWIFT Service Bureau Services to the AP7. The services are intended to support the AP7’s secure, reliable and compliant connectivity to the SWIFT network, including the exchange of financial messages with external financial institutions, market infrastructures and other relevant counterparties.
Intern identifierare: 2026/48
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66000000 Finans- och försäkringstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000