2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Advanced platform for live cell imaging and real-time analysis
Beskrivning: Lund University is acquiring an incubated live cell imaging system built for studying living cells over time which is compatible with existing modules that can capture and analyze cell-by-cell information, cell confluence, cell death, apoptosis, proliferation, and cell migration is required.
Intern identifierare: V 2026/1285
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Advanced platform for live cell imaging and real-time analysis