287091-2020 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Reparation och underhåll
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Technical Support Agreement HkpLaSS
Referensnummer: 20FMV1570
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
50000000 Reparation och underhåll
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement of technical support agreement for HkpLass.
The main purpose of the support agreement is to ensure the technical function of Helisafe (HkpLaSS) over time.
It is also important to ensure conditions for necessary developments of the system as well as being able to provide training for operators and technicians.
The Helisafe system is used onboard Visby class corvettes and support ship HMS Carlskrona.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen