291469-2019 - ResultatSverige-Lund: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
OSL-readers
Referensnummer: V 2019/723
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for two (2) OSL-readers. One (1) OSL reader to be placed at Geology and one (1) at Translational Medicine. The supplier will deliver working readers, and install them on site in Lund and in Malmö, respectively. The radiation sources, one for each reader, will be transported to Lund/Malmö by the supplier. The supplier will also provide updated versions of the software for handling and operating the readers.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen