292204-2021 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Laboratoriereagenser
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Highly Multiplexed Affinity or High Multiplex Affinity Assays and Instrument Options
Referensnummer: V-2021-0146
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
33696500 Laboratoriereagenser
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
KTH SciLifeLab- framework agreement for state of the art protein assays to be used for studying many proteins in one sample with high sensitivity and accuracy and also to study scarcely available proteins in small samples.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen