292572-2019 - ResultatSverige-Norrköping: Programvara för flygledning
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
ADQ-Compliant AIM Production System
Referensnummer: Ä-2015-002977
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
48121000 Programvara för flygledning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
LFV, the Swedish ANS provider, intends to upgrade its AIM process and production systems to meet the EU ADQ Regulation 73-2010 by procuring an ADQ-compliant AIM production system for the purpose of producing static and dynamic AI data and the corresponding products, in part to satisfy our own needs as an AIS provider.
In part to establish a technical product platform mainly for the provision of ADQ-compliant products/services within the business area of aim as part of our present and future vested business interests.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
— LFV, the Swedish ANS provider, intends to upgrade its AIM process and production systems to meet the EU ADQ Regulation 73-2010 by procuring an ADQ-compliant AIM production system for the purpose of producing static and dynamic AI data and the corresponding products, in part to satisfy our own needs as an AIS provider.
In part to establish a technical product platform mainly for the provision of ADQ-compliant products/services within the business area of AIM as part of our present and future vested business interests.