See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Smart incubators
Beskrivning: RISE is procuring delivery and installation of an automatic/smart incubator for Testbed 4 as part of a biorefinery project.
Intern identifierare: 23/109
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: RISE is procuring an agreement (the “Agreement”) for the delivery and installation of an automatic/smart incubator for Testbed 4 as part of a biorefinery project.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Smart incubators 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Tenderer information
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: Framework Agreement