2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Drift Riyadh
Beskrivning: This contract relates to Property Maintenance at the Swedish Embassy and Residence (in-cluding technical building and apartment building and four Dwellings at Riyadh.
Intern identifierare: 0223/26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 98341130 Fastighetsskötsel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000