2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: System for high-field solid state NMR measurements and micro-MRI studies
Beskrivning: KTH, in collaboration with SU, is seeking a versatile system for excitation and detection of NMR signals from almost all stable NMR-active isotopes in the periodic table within a broad range of materials, and micro-MRI capability to study diffusion and flow of fluids in and around materials.
Intern identifierare: V-2024-0212
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38433000 Spektrometrar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000