298572-2018 - ResultatSverige-Borås: Industri- eller laboratorieugnar och förbränningsugnar
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Furnace for fire resistance tests
Referensnummer: 18/81
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
42300000 Industri- eller laboratorieugnar och förbränningsugnar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
RISE Research Institutes of Sweden AB (RISE) invites you to apply for tendering for design, construction, delivery and installation of a new furnace for fire resistance tests.
This procurement comprises the design, delivery, installation and commissioning of a new furnance. Delivery will be coordinated with the works for the expansion of the testhall.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen