2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Procurement of multipurpose vessels
Beskrivning: The contract regards a multirole vessel for the Swedish navy. The vessel is mainly intended for torpedo recovery operations, diving operations and logistic support operations. The scope of the procurement is two (2) multipurpose vessels.
Intern identifierare: 22FMV2451
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35500000 Krigsfartyg och tillhörande delar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Procurement of multipurpose vessels