30040-2025 - Frivillig förhandsinsyn
Sverige – Programvara för finansiell analys – Finance database
Meddelande om frivillig förhandsinsyn
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelFinance database
BeskrivningStockholm Business School at Stockholm University intends to procure to database solutions for economic and financial data. The purpose of the procurement is to cater to the demand for financial databases from academic researchers as well as students, in particular those who are writing their theses.
Intern identifierareSU-302-0198-24
Typ av förfarandeFörhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48441000 Programvara för finansiell analys
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
BeskrivningStockholm Business School at Stockholm University intends to procure database solutions for specific economic and financial data. The purpose of the procurement is to cater to the demand for financial databases from academic researchers as well as students, in particular those who are writing their theses.
Intern identifierareFinance database