301116-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper – Spectroscopic ellipsometer
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelSpectroscopic ellipsometer
BeskrivningUmeå university is purchasing a variable-angle spectroscopic ellipsometer for measuring optical properties of thin films. This equipment will meet the measurement needs of many research groups at Umeå University, and it will be part of the open-access research infrastructure NanoLab. The equipment is funded by Kempestiftelserna and with the co-funding of the Faculty of Science and Technology of Umeå university.
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:113060:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38410000 Mätinstrument