302356-2019 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Ballonger, luftskepp och övriga flygplan utan motor
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
UAS-Systems (Unmanned Air System) National Framework Agreement
Referensnummer: A332.491/2019 939
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34720000 Ballonger, luftskepp och övriga flygplan utan motor - FB03
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurement is conducted by the Swedish Police Authority, registration No 202100-0076 and the Norwegian Police Shared Service, registration No 974 761 157.
This is a joint procurement which intends to procure an agreement for the respective authority.
The procurement is carried out by the Swedish police and will generate an agreement for Swedish police and an agreement for Norwegian police.
Swedish and Norwegian Polis intend to fly the same UAS systems.
The police procure a total solution for three (3) different UAS systems.
Each individual UAS system is procured to meet different needs in police operations.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 1 059 604,00 EUR
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen