2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: An intrinsic fluorescence DSF instrument including DLS and backscattering options
Beskrivning: Uppsala University, Department of Chemistry-BMC, hereby invites you to submit a tender regarding a procurement of a versatile differential scanning fluorimetry instrument that monitors intrinsic tryptophan fluorescemce (ifDSF) and includes dynamic light scattering (DLS) and backscattering options.
Intern identifierare: UH 2023/76
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: An intrinsic fluorescence DSF instrument including DLS and backscattering options