Typ av upphandlande myndighet Departement eller annan central, regional eller lokal statlig myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Surveys in Zambia Related to Covid-19
Referensnummer: EUI 20 030
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 73000000 FoU-tjänster samt tillhörande konsulttjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Surveys in Zambia relating to Covid-19. Complete information about the assignment is presented in the procurement documents.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Surveys in Zambia relating to Covid-19. The survey data will be used in research at the University of Gothenburg. Please see procurement documents for complete information.