306927-2019 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Skyltar och upplysta skyltar
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Airfield Lighting and Related Equipment Including Guidance Signs
Referensnummer: SDA2018-00121
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34992000 Skyltar och upplysta skyltar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Swedavia is in need of airfield lightning equipment to 8 of Swedavias 10 airports in Sweden(Stockholm — Arlanda airport, Bromma — Stockholm airport, Göteborg — Landvetter airport, Malmö airport, Åre/Östersund airport, Kiruna airport, Visby airport and Umeå airport. The scope consists of 2 areas. One is airfield lightning (inset lights and elevated lights), power equipment and other lightning equipment. The other area is guidance signs for runway and taxiway. Guidance signs stand for 20 % of the scopes total volume. The tenderer can in this procurement choose to quote for either areas or both of them. Supplier shall when needed be able to assist with installation knowledge for CCR and documentation around this.
Area: guidance signs for runway and taxiway was cancelled.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
34968200 Ljussystem (PAPI)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen