309003-2019 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Undervisning och utbildning
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreement on Services for Swedish Development Cooperation in Education, Skills Development and Lifelong Learning
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Framework Agreement on services for Swedish development cooperation in education, skills development and lifelong learning.
The purpose of the Framework Agreement is to provide a range of expertise that Sida can draw on for support to Sida's project and programs with focus on education, skills development and lifelong learning.
Please see the tender documents for further information.
Obs! Ändrat ärendenr. (förut 18/000088).
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
80000000 Undervisning och utbildning, 80340000 Speciella undervisningstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Framework Agreement on Services for Swedish development cooperation in education, skills development and lifelong learning.
The purpose of the Framework Agreement is to provide a range of expertise that Sida can draw on for support to Sida's project and programs with focus on Education, skills development and lifelong learning.