310354-2019 - ResultatSverige-Uppsala: Masspektrometer
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Ultra High Pressure Liquid Chromatography Coupled to an Ion-mobility Quadrupole Time-of-flight Mass Spectrometey (LC-IM-QTOD)
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38433100 Masspektrometer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
An ultra high pressure liquid chromatography coupled to an ion-mobility quadrople time-of-flight mass spectrometery.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
An open procurement of a mass spectometer in accordance with the Swedish Public Procurement Act (2016:1145).