Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The university of Gothenburg intends to procure a three dimensional peripheral bone measurement equipment by the type quantitative computerized tomography with carrier for leg, arm and/or foot. Software shall be included that interprets the values of the measurements and can provide prints and files via computer and printer.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 38300000 Mätutrustning, 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen