See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Observation equipment - thermal vision devices
Beskrivning: The Norwegian police shared services (PFT), together with the police in Finland, Sweden and Iceland, shall enter into framework agreements for the procurement of thermal vision devices, including monocular and binocular devices as well as service, accessories and related equipment, spare parts and necessary training. The scope includes a separate framework agreement for PFT on behalf of the participating public entities in Norway, and separate framework agreements for the police in each of the other participating countries.
Intern identifierare: 23/123606
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38631000 Kikare
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 35200000 Polisutrustning, 38632000 Glasögon för användning på natten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: 1