2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Pre-treatment test center
Beskrivning: RISE is requesting a comprehensive tender for lab-scale pretreatment equipment which include sorting and washing systems. This equipment must be suitable for research and development in the pre-treatment of plastic waste and mixed waste streams, where plastics constitute a portion of various materials as well as mixed paper and paper packagings.
Intern identifierare: 24/133
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38500000 Apparater för kontroll och provning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Procurement
Intern identifierare: 1591465
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Part 2
Intern identifierare: 1684436
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Part 1
Intern identifierare: 1722402