314118-2023 - ResultatSverige-Göteborg: Svepelektronmikroskop
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
High-end scanning electron microscope (SEM)
Referensnummer: C 2023-0619
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38511100 Svepelektronmikroskop
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
You are invited to submit a tender for a high-end scanning electron microscope. This procurement is made on behalf of the Department of Microtechnology and Nanoscience, MC2. MC2 is a unique research department in the areas of future nano- and quantum electronics, photonics, bio- and nanosystems, housing more than 200 researchers and PhD students. The Department fabricates and analyzes micro- and nanodevices in a Class 100 cleanroom environment.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen