2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Emergency Water Filtration System
Beskrivning: The Swedish Defence Materiel Administration has been given the assignment to procure a new framework agreement regarding Emergency Water Filtration System for the Swedish Armed Forces (SwAF). The Framework agreement will include Emergency Water Filtration System and Spare parts and Accessories.
Intern identifierare: 25FMVU3995
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42912330 Vattenreningsutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45232430 Vattenrening
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Emergency Water Filtration System