315963-2016 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Sockor
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework agreement regarding — knee socks grey.
Referensnummer: 399819-AI905949
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
18317000 Sockor
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Försvarets materielverk (FMV) hereby invites to submit tenders in FMV procurement of Framework agreement regarding knee socks. Contract document includes all preconditions and requirements valid for the procurement.