321941-2021 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm-Arlanda: Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Convenience Stores Stockholm-Arlanda Airport
Referensnummer: SDA 2021-00308
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The assignment covers two (2) tender areas (A and B) with two (6) Convenience Stores per tender area. The stores are located at Stockholm-Arlanda Airport. The concept shall provide a basic assortment, typical for a convenience store according to the tender documents.
If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the candidate invokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD.
Please note that this is voluntarily.
Verification of information stated in ESPD will be done before notification of contract award decision is sent out.