2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Business support services for NIR staff: HR, payroll and administrative services and office solutions
Beskrivning: Business support services for NIR staff: HR, payroll and administrative services and office solutions for staff in Colombia, Kenya and Vietnam.
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79500000 Kontorshjälp
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Business support services for NIR staff: HR, payroll and administrative services and office solutions in Colombia, Kenya and Vietnam.
Beskrivning: Business support services for NIR staff: HR, payroll and administrative services and office solutions in Colombia, Kenya and Vietnam.
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79996000 Företagsadministration