Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request For Information Laboratory Information System.
Referensnummer: RFI
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
RFI — Request For Information
Laboratory Information Systems
Landstinget i Kalmar Län hereby invites you to the RFI 2016.11.10 and 2016.11.11 at Kalmar County Hospital to gather information on how the market looks.
Program will be obtained after the application deadline. Please, apply last 2016.10.21. Send application to anders.larsson3@ltkalmar.se.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
RFI (This is not a Tender.