2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Art and gift store
Beskrivning: The concessionaire shall operate one (1) Art & Gift store located airside in the Marketplace of Terminal 5 at Stockholm Arlanda Airport. For this strategically positioned unit, Stockholm Arlanda Airport seeks an experienced operator capable of delivering a high‑quality retail concept that shall combine gifts, souvenirs, and art into a cohesive and commercially strong offering. Se further information in appendix 2 Concept
Typ av förfarande: Annat förfarande i ett steg
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: Genomförs i ett steg. Annonseras i TED
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 55900000 Detaljhandelstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:131795:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster