See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Pipette Calibration & Scale Services
Beskrivning: Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites companies, hereinafter called Tenderers, to submit tenders concerning Pipette Calibration Services ( Part I) and/or Scale Services ( Part II). Suppliers can chose to submit a tender for both or one of the two parts in this procurement. The contract will be used by the all department of Karolinska Institutet (KI), Solna.
Intern identifierare: 2-399/2024
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50400000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning och precisionsutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar, 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General terms
Beskrivning: Pipette Calibration Services and/or Scale Services for KI
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Part I - Pipette Calibration Services
Beskrivning: Pipette Calibration Services
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: Part II - Scale services
Beskrivning: Scale Services