2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Live-cell imaging instrument
Beskrivning: Lund University requires an incubated live cell imaging system designed for long-term studies of living cells, compatible with existing modules capable of capturing and analyzing single-cell information, including cell confluence, cell death, apoptosis, proliferation, and cell migration.
Intern identifierare: V 2026/147
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: .
Intern identifierare: Live-cell imaging instrument