332545-2021 - ÄndringSverige-Göteborg: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Automated Slide Scanner
Referensnummer: 21 029
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Institute of Clinical Science, Transplantation biology lab would like to procure a high standard histology scanner with a good reputation to obtain high quality bright field pictures. The procurement includes delivery, installation of instruments with associated computer control and analysis software, as well as training of personnel.