334929-2019 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Automated and Closed System for Cell Culture with Flow Electroporator
Referensnummer: 2-2637/2019
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Invitation to tender
Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites companies, hereinafter called tenderers, to submit tenders concerning an automated and closed system for cell culture and genetic modification with flow electroporator included. From now on, we call the tendered instrument i.e. for ‘the system’.
The contract will primarily be used by the Department of Neurobiology, Care Sciences and Society, Karolinska Institutet (KI), Huddinge.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning, 38434500 Biokemiska analysatorer
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites companies, hereinafter called Tenderers, to submit tenders concerning an automated and closed system for cell culture and genetic modification with flow electroporator included. From now on, we call the tendered instrument i.e. for ‘the system’.