Inera is hereby inviting suppliers to participate in a RFI, to help Inera get an understanding of the capability of the market to provide a Clinical Decision Support (CDS) system for ionizing radiation examinations.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 48100000 Programvara för särskild industri, 48810000 Informationssystem, 48814000 Medicinska informationssystem, 48814400 Informationssystem för klinik
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen